Record Details (Shelburne Muskies Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1192051311183044402217509571
Playoff32101110303061362401723
Overall141130624114860505328199011294
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars000000101028101028
Durham Thundercats1100631100412200104
Elora Rocks101015110064211079
Lucknow Lancers1100521100522200104
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives1100721100432200115
Minto 81's43101611404081983502430
Ripley Wolves1010271010252020412
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks110031110031220062
Seaforth Centenaires000000110043110043
Shallow Lake Crushers22001131100423300155
Tavistock Royals11006511008522001410
Tillsonburg Thunder110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000101028101028
Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex14113062410000001411306241
Durham CC000000110041110041
Elora000000110064110064
Lucknow Arena000000110052110052
Palmerston Arena00000040408194040819
PERC000000110043110043
Port Elgin Plex000000110031110031
Ripley000000101025101025
Seaforth Arena000000110043110043
Shallow Lake & Distr000000110042110042
Tavistock000000110085110085
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from shelburnemuskies.ca on Friday, December 4, 2020 at 5:14 AM